名次 HKDA會員號碼 姓名 隊伍名稱 組別 20 Mar 27 Mar 17 Apr 24 Apr 8 May 15 May 29 May 5 Jun 26 Jun 3 Jul 17 Jul 24 Jul 7 Aug 14 Aug 28 Aug 4 Sep 出席次數 總分
1 5050 Royden Lam Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 1 8 8 8 1 8 8 8 8 50
2 6823 Joey Tam Outshot 第1組 6 1 3 3 3 3 1 0 3 1 3 6 8 13 41
3 6618 Cheung Pui Hong Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 3 8 0 0 8 0 1 6 1 6 1 6 12 40
4 3954 Alex Hon 8 6 6 6 0 1 1 6 8 34
5 5362 Scott Mackenzie Far Kennel 超級組 0 3 3 0 6 3 3 6 1 0 3 11 28
6 6151 Prince Shek Soul 超級組 1 1 1 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 3 8 3 13 26
7 6960 Isen Veljic 8 8 8 3 24
8 6119 Nicky Li Dreamer 超級組 8 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 14 21
9 6275 Mica Yu Soul 超級組 3 1 6 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 10 17
10 6740 Terry Chui Chinese Darters 超級組 1 6 1 0 1 8 6 17
11 5371 George Chan Chinese Darters 超級組 1 3 3 3 7
12 5752 Leung Chi Hang Darts Base 第2組 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 6
13 6278 Jacky Wong Explosion 第1組 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6
14 6490 Haze Leung 遊戲人間 II (Absolute II) 超級組 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 6
15 4800 Stephen Tam Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 7 5
16 4882 Choi Ching Him Explosion 第1組 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 11 5
17 3058 Nelson So Outshot 第1組 0 0 1 0 3 5 4
18 5513 Shaun Connell Far Kennel 超級組 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 11 4
19 5888 Masa Lui 遊戲人間 II (Absolute II) 超級組 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 12 4
20 6032 Joe Ng Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 0 1 3 3 4
21 6745 Kit Tang Outshot 第1組 1 0 3 3 4
22 4437 Lau Hing Kin Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 3 0 0 0 4 3
23 6021 Stef Duchesne Long Ocean Drunker 第3B組 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 7 3
24 6408 Nori Cheung Greendarts Fire Fox 超級組 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 3
25 4688 Andy Yam S Club 第4A組 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 2
26 6555 Ng Chun Kit Red Indians 超級組 1 0 1 0 4 2
27 2623 Sam Lai 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 1
28 4914 Jackie Lam Explosion 第1組 1 1 1
29 5332 Billy Chan 懲教署體育會 (C.S.D.S.A.) 第3A組 0 1 2 1
30 5404 Leung Ka Wai Bullshitters 超級組 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 1
31 5499 Edward Tang 遊戲人間 IX (Absolute IX) 第4B組 0 1 0 3 1
32 6022 Nakato Au Dark Horse - Long Ocean 第2組 1 1 1
33 6048 Ho Chun Leung Soul 超級組 0 1 2 1
34 6192 Jason To i-Party 第4B組 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 1
35 6295 Starsky Chung Soul 超級組 1 0 2 1
36 6328 Andrew Ip Outshot 第1組 1 0 2 1
37 6374 Gabriel Lee 遊戲人間 II (Absolute II) 超級組 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
38 6583 Yusuke Nishida Dark Horse - Long Ocean 第2組 1 0 2 1
39 6685 Leung Ka Ho Chili 超級組 0 0 0 1 4 1
40 6878 Au Yiu Ting i-Party 第4B組 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 1
41 6970 Ho Pak Hin 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 1
42 6980 King Leung SC Darts 第4A組 1 0 0 0 4 1
43 320 Mike Law Long Ocean Drunker 第3B組 0 0 2 0
44 3411 Steven Chan Nice Shot 第3A組 0 0 2 0
45 4425 Michael So Kowloon Hot Pot 超級組 0 1 0
46 4837 Eric Yung Dreamer 超級組 0 0 2 0
47 5562 Wilson Tang 遊戲人間 II (Absolute II) 超級組 0 1 0
48 5768 Jackie So Two 第4B組 0 1 0
49 5965 Lam Ka Hoi Evil Unicorn 第2組 0 0 0 3 0
50 6020 Neo Singh Dark Horse - Long Ocean 第2組 0 1 0
51 6025 Sam Chow Long Ocean Drunker 第3B組 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
52 6072 Ryan Varquez Greendarts Fire Fox 超級組 0 1 0
53 6135 John Chow 0 1 0
54 6142 Tony Yue Dreamer 超級組 0 1 0
55 6290 Thomas Lau Fire 第1組 0 1 0
56 6376 Kenny Lau 遊戲人間 VII (Absolute VII) 第1組 0 1 0
57 6410 Ricky Duen 風花雪 (Moon Darts) 第2組 0 1 0
58 6419 Zu Ng Unknown 第1組 0 1 0
59 6466 Jeff Cheng Kowloon Jackpot 第3A組 0 1 0
60 6512 Andy Yeun Kowloon Sha Pot 第1組 0 1 0
61 6556 Chris Lau Dark Horse - Long Ocean 第2組 0 1 0
62 6619 Ben Wong 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
63 6708 Gary Mok Darts Base 第2組 0 0 0 0 4 0
64 6760 B Wong Toys 第1組 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
65 6769 Ben Law S Club 第4A組 0 1 0
66 6777 Man Chan Kowloon Sha Pot 第1組 0 1 0
67 6787 Yinson Leung Kowloon Sha Pot 第1組 0 1 0
68 6838 Jan Chueng Aim Red 第4A組 0 1 0
69 6866 Billy Yu Fire Fox Phoenix 第3A組 0 1 0
70 6869 Fong Ka Leong Long Ocean Drunker 第3B組 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
71 6927 Tony Pang Soul 超級組 0 1 0
72 6931 Momo Fung Outshot 第1組 0 0 0 3 0
73 6948 Kerwin Chan Outshot 第1組 0 1 0
74 6975 Olivier Korn Dark Horse - Long Ocean 第2組 0 0 2 0
75 7068 CS Chan Darts Hunter 第3A組 0 1 0
76 7076 Fung Wai Man Chili 超級組 0 0 2 0
77 7106 Tannon Sin Outshot Gold 第4A組 0 0 0 3 0
78 7145 Howard Ng The Rhino 第2組 0 0 2 0